website
Fleecy Short-Sleeved Brushed Cashmere Top131293602365682
Fleecy Short-Sleeved Brushed Cashmere Top231220061503730
Fleecy Short-Sleeved Brushed Cashmere Top331220061536498
Fleecy Short-Sleeved Brushed Cashmere Top431220061569266
Fleecy Short-Sleeved Brushed Cashmere Top531220061602034
Fleecy Short-Sleeved Brushed Cashmere Top631220061634802
Fleecy Short-Sleeved Brushed Cashmere Top731220061667570
Fleecy Short-Sleeved Brushed Cashmere Top831293602332914
Fleecy Short-Sleeved Brushed Cashmere Top931293602398450
Fleecy Short-Sleeved Brushed Cashmere Top1031293602431218
Fleecy Short-Sleeved Brushed Cashmere Top1131293602463986

Fleecy Short-Sleeved Brushed Cashmere Top

Normaler Preis $440.00
Stückpreis  pro 

You have not completed the form

The form is incomplete. Please ensure that a measurement type (inches/cm) has been selected, and that all fields are filled with a number greater than 0.
If you wish to cancel this custom size order and close this window, then click the cancel custom order button.

Set Measurements
All measurements must be entered before you can submit your order
gsslider31

Customize Form

(Additional 20% cost will apply to this order)

Unit Type:
Shoulder Length:
Chest:
Sleeve Length:
Waist:
Body Length:
Description

A pure brushed cashmere short-sleeve sweater with a crew neckline and a flattering structure. The fabric has been brushed for a luxuriously soft finish. The hairy and fluffy textured, overall design, and ribbed detailing add a bit of novelty to the overall look, making it essential for the Autumn/Winter Wardrobe. Style with matching pants to make a grand entrance.

Details and Features
  • Ribbed crewneck & short sleeves.
  • Wide ribbed-knit hem.
  • Fits true to size.
  • Brushed Cashmere.
  • Designed for a comfortable fit.
  • 100% cashmere.
Material

100% Premium Quality Cashmere
Cashmere is a soft, luxurious material that can make the wearer feel beautiful and confident. However, if the garment is not premium-quality cashmere, it can be itchy and uncomfortable. We use only premium quality hand-loomed cashmere for our ready-to-wear collections which ensures that our sweaters are super comfortable to wear and do not feel itchy.

Care Instructions

Gentle hand-wash using delicate detergent, dry flat, steam-iron.

Size Information

PARAMETER

Version Loose fit Slim fit Tight fit
Softness Hard Standard Soft
Length Short Standard Long
Flexibility Inelasticity Standard Elasticity

 

Measurements in inch

Size/inch body length chest shoulder breadth sleeve length
S 22 18 14.4 7.3
M 22 19 14.8 7.7
L 23 19 15.2 8.1
XL 24 20 15.6 8.5

 

Measurements in CM

Size/cm body length chest shoulder breadth sleeve length
S 55 45 36.5 18.5
M 57 47 37.5 19.5
L 59 49 38.5 20.5
XL 61 51 39.5 21.5
Reviews