website
Cultured Cotton Blouse120889334153384
Cultured Cotton Blouse220889334022312
Cultured Cotton Blouse320889334055080
Cultured Cotton Blouse420889334087848
Cultured Cotton Blouse520889334120616
Cultured Cotton Blouse620889334186152
Cultured Cotton Blouse720640813056168
Cultured Cotton Blouse820640813088936
Cultured Cotton Blouse920640813121704
Cultured Cotton Blouse1020640813154472
Cultured Cotton Blouse1120640812794024
Cultured Cotton Blouse1220640812826792
Cultured Cotton Blouse1320640812859560
Cultured Cotton Blouse1420640812892328
Cultured Cotton Blouse1520640812925096
Cultured Cotton Blouse1620640812957864
Cultured Cotton Blouse1720640813023400
Cultured Cotton Blouse1820640812990632

Cultured Cotton Blouse

Normaler Preis $65.00
Stückpreis  pro 
Close

Find your right sizes Form Details:

In order to find the right fit sizes for you. Avoid sizes exchange, please fill up following measurement, we calculate sizes for you,

MEASUREMENT FORM(INCHES OR CM)

left_image

Choose of your body shape

Choose of your body shape

Close

Thank you

Thank you for submitting your measurements. We will suggest the right size for you within 24–48 hours.

You have not completed the form

The form is incomplete. Please ensure that a measurement type (inches/cm) has been selected, and that all fields are filled with a number greater than 0.
If you wish to cancel this custom size order and close this window, then click the cancel custom order button.

Set Measurements
All measurements must be entered before you can submit your order
gsslider31

Customize Form

(Additional 20% cost will apply to this order)

Unit Type:
Shoulder Length:
Chest:
Sleeve Length:
Waist:
Body Length:
Description

Whether you’re in need of office wear or outgoing wear, this one will serve it all regardless!

The delicacy of the colors makes for a chic blouse that can be worn with office pants to make for a stylish outfit. Alternatively, style it with skirts or jeans and play with a bit of prints to make for a perfect spring look.

Details and Features
  • Mercerized cotton
  • Round neck
  • Weight: 190G
  • Elbow length
  • 2 colors: Baby Blue, Rose 
Material

Silk-Coated Premium Mercerized Cotton

Mercerized cotton is premium quality cotton yarn or fabric which has been put through a series of processes, primarily to increase luster. The process enhances the fabric’s adaptability and durability. Our Mercerized cotton goes together with an addition of silk coating, giving it a supple finish that flatters the skin.

Care Instructions

Gentle hand-wash using delicate detergent, dry flat, steam-iron.

Size Information
Parameter
Version Loose fit Standard fit Tight fit
Softness Hard Standard Soft
Length Thin Standard Thick
Flexibility Inelasticity Standard Elasticity

 

Measurements in CM

Size / cm EU UK US body length chest waist shoulder breadth sleeve length
S 38 6 2 54 95 95 37 40
M 40 8 4 55 100 100 38 41
L 42 10 6 56 105 105 39 42
XL 44 12 8 57 110 110 40 43

Measurements in inch

Size / inch EU UK US body length chest waist shoulder breadth sleeve length
S 38 6 2 21 37 37 15 16
M 40 8 4 22 39 39 15 16
L 42 10 6 22 41 41 15 17
XL 44 12 8 22 43 43 16 17
Reviews